press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/49

Film            

(Place Title Here)

68 1/2 Days

A Bottle For Betty

ADD&D

ALL THAT LOVES MUST DIE

Atomic Thunderbolt the movie

Beayem

BFD

Blossoming Dance Day

Clink Day

Closer To The Sun

Comeback Day

Counting Stars

Creme Bros make a Hyperpop song

Cupmas

Day of Stories

Day of the Dogwood

Devitkah Made Me Do It

Do Capitalist Drones Dream of Electric Communism?

Elterntag

Escape

Family Best Life Day

Family Inc.

Fan Day

Forvisningen

Fragments

Harry and Marv's Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very B.A.E Day

It Takes Two

It's All Worth It

Jackalope Town

Kneeless to Say

Metamorphosis

Metere

Model Employee

Nanaversary

North Day

One Small Change

Outcast

Over My Dead Body

PublicServiceAnnouncement

Radius

RebirthDay!

Sandalmas

Scapegoat

Snargle Day

Sol Searching

Sommerenlilla

Springtide

Star Wish Day

Suck

The Adventures of Seth and Paul

The Book of Rathadaen

The Calling

The Cinderella Rabbit

The Day the War of the Worlds Stood Still: The Moment the Aliens Arrived

The Last Lock

The Measured

The Truth About Turtles and Thimbles

Twisted Mirrors

Two Best Friends

Vision Day

What??

2022 Screening Schedule

moxielogo.jpg

Screening One + Screening Two

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Thr. May 12 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Group

Group Father

Group D-Day

Group Groundhog

Group Celebrate

Group Celebrate

Group Groundhog

Group D-Day

Group D-Day

Group Hallow

Group Father

Group Armistice

Group D-Day

Group Armistice

Group Bastille

Group Ides

Group Bastille

Group Celebrate

Group D-Day

Group Janmash

Group Earth

Group Ides

Group Groundhog

Group Janmash

Group Armistice

Group Hallow

Group Hallow

Group Celebrate

Group Armistice

Group Ides

Group Father

Group Groundhog

Group D-Day

Group Celebrate

Group Earth

Group Father

Group Earth

Group Bastille

Group Groundhog

Group Hallow

Group Ides

Group Bastille

Group Earth

Group Janmash

Group Armistice

Group Janmash

Group Bastille

Group Groundhog

Group Hallow

Group Celebrate

Group Ides

Group Janmash

Group Janmash

Group Armistice

Group Earth

Group Armistice

Group Earth

Group Father

Group Father

Group Janmash

Group Hallow

Group Ides

Group Bastille

Team (Team #)

Lime Films (38)

With a T (32)

Gator-Juice (44)

2022 SATO Team (18)

SLT Film Labs Advanced (14)

Seaside Invasion Films (43)

K&J (15)

The Intrepids (25)

SLT Film Lab (71)

Push & Pull Films (31)

Old Monarch (5)

ABX Cinema (23)

Moon Garden Studios (2)

Pear Bushe (12)

Wilson studios (65)

Hines Productions (6)

Four (7)

Radix Studios (35)

Mountain Town Team (77)

Trowski Design (29)

The Neatest Team (74)

Callahan Films (37)

Mediacracy (68)

Everything's Norminal (4)

Tyler (57)

EyeScope Films (45)

Still Productions (19)

House 6 (16)

Peanut Blart and Jelly (60)

B2Zflicks (40)

F. O. I. T. (70)

Cutting Edge Productions (22)

Dream Team (21)

Bambahaus Films (24)

BeeCause Films (30)

Video Producers on Deadline (54)

Schweitzer Creative (26)

Blank Slate Productions (42)

Koban & Ko Productions (46)

Orrab Sogima (52)

Murder Rock Studios (11)

The Planetarium (36)

Kronic Tonic Media (73)

Goodfellas (3)

My Favorite Dumster (75)

Criminal Productions (9)

SATO48 2022 TVhead Film Crew (41)

Madhouse Productions (48)

Crazy Cute Fruit (28)

Tuck&Weave Productions (59)

Brothers of Joseph (66)

Armadillo Feet (67)

Rumble Pack (20)

Black Neon (33)

Boketto Productions (1)

TKT (39)

AMIGOS BARRO (53)

Wild Hair Media (34)

Ashes (69)

Milky Boys (47)

Sooner Than Later (63)

Team Nerd Herd (10)

Thursday, May 12

4:00p - Armistice

Counting Stars (Fantasy)

Fan Day (Comedy)

"The Day the War of the Worlds Stood Still: The Moment the Aliens Arrived" (Comedy)

Closer To The Sun (Experimental)

Scapegoat (Comedy)

It Takes Two (Drama)

The Calling (Comedy)

5:30p - Bastille

One Small Change (Sci-Fi)

Day of Stories (Comedy)

Sol Searching (Drama)

What?? (Comedy)

Creme Bros make a Hyperpop song (Comedy)

Radius (Thriller)

7:00p - Celebrate

ADD&D (Action/Adventure)

Day of the Dogwood (Experimental)

ALL THAT LOVES MUST DIE (Experimental)

Harry and Marv's Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very B.A.E Day (Comedy)

Metere (Experimental)

Star Wish Day (Family)

8:30p - D-Day

Metamorphosis (Experimental)

Beayem (Comedy)

Comeback Day (Drama)

BFD (Comedy)

68 1/2 Days (Comedy)

Devitkah Made Me Do It (Comedy)

Friday May 13

4:00p - Earth

Model Employee (Comedy)

The Cinderella Rabbit (Fantasy)

Elterntag (Sci-Fi)

RebirthDay! (Romance)

The Last Lock (Any Genre)

North Day (Comedy)

5:30p - Father

Nanaversary (Comedy)

Clink Day (Thriller)

The Truth About Turtles and Thimbles (Any Genre)

(Place Title Here) (Fantasy)

Jackalope Town (Comedy)

The Measured (Experimental)

7:00p - Groundhog

Family Best Life Day (Family)

Sommerenlilla (Thriller)

Outcast (Thriller)

Atomic Thunderbolt the movie (Comedy)

A Bottle For Betty (Comedy)

Kneeless to Say (Comedy)

8:30p - Hallow

Blossoming Dance Day (Drama)

Fragments (Experimental)

Over My Dead Body (Comedy)

Two Best Friends (Comedy)

Springtide (Thriller)

Forvisningen (Thriller)

10:00p - Ides

Suck (Drama)

PublicServiceAnnouncement (Comedy)

It's All Worth It (Romance)

Vision Day (Fantasy)

Cupmas (Comedy)

Escape (Any Genre)

Saturday May 14

2:30p - Janmash

The Book of Rathadaen (Fantasy)

Family Inc. (Comedy)

The Adventures of Seth and Paul (Comedy)

Twisted Mirrors (Film Noire)

Sandalmas (Thriller)

Snargle Day (Film Noire)

Do Capitalist Drones Dream of Electric Communism? (Sci-Fi)

4:00p - Hallow

Blossoming Dance Day (Drama)

Fragments (Experimental)

Over My Dead Body (Comedy)

Two Best Friends (Comedy)

Springtide (Thriller)

Forvisningen (Thriller)

5:30pm - D-Day

Metamorphosis (Experimental)

Beayem (Comedy)

Comeback Day (Drama)

BFD (Comedy)

68 1/2 Days (Comedy)

Devitkah Made Me Do It (Comedy)

7:00p - Armistice

Counting Stars (Fantasy)

Fan Day (Comedy)

"The Day the War of the Worlds Stood Still: The Moment the Aliens Arrived" (Comedy)

Closer To The Sun (Experimental)

Scapegoat (Comedy)

It Takes Two (Drama)

The Calling (Comedy)

8:30p - Bastille

One Small Change (Sci-Fi)

Day of Stories (Comedy)

Sol Searching (Drama)

What?? (Comedy)

Creme Bros make a Hyperpop song (Comedy)

Radius (Thriller)

10:00p - Celebrate

ADD&D (Action/Adventure)

Day of the Dogwood (Experimental)

ALL THAT LOVES MUST DIE (Experimental)

Harry and Marv's Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very B.A.E Day (Comedy)

Metere (Experimental)

Star Wish Day (Family)

Sunday May 15

Noon  - Groundhog

Family Best Life Day (Family)

Sommerenlilla (Thriller)

Outcast (Thriller)

Atomic Thunderbolt the movie (Comedy)

A Bottle For Betty (Comedy)

Kneeless to Say (Comedy)

1:30p - Ides

Suck (Drama)

PublicServiceAnnouncement (Comedy)

It's All Worth It (Romance)

Vision Day (Fantasy)

Cupmas (Comedy)

Escape (Any Genre)

3:00p - Earth

Model Employee (Comedy)

The Cinderella Rabbit (Fantasy)

Elterntag (Sci-Fi)

RebirthDay! (Romance)

The Last Lock (Any Genre)

North Day (Comedy)

4:30p - Janmash

The Book of Rathadaen (Fantasy)

Family Inc. (Comedy)

The Adventures of Seth and Paul (Comedy)

Twisted Mirrors (Film Noire)

Sandalmas (Thriller)

Snargle Day (Film Noire)

Do Capitalist Drones Dream of Electric Communism? (Sci-Fi)

6:00p - Father

Nanaversary (Comedy)

Clink Day (Thriller)

The Truth About Turtles and Thimbles (Any Genre)

(Place Title Here) (Fantasy)

Jackalope Town (Comedy)

The Measured (Experimental)

Team #

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

9

10

11

12

14

15

16

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

52

53

54

57

59

60

63

65

66

67

68

69

70

71

73

74

75

77

Team 

Boketto Productions 

Moon Garden Studios 

Goodfellas 

Everything's Norminal 

Old Monarch 

Hines Productions 

Four 

Criminal Productions 

Team Nerd Herd 

Murder Rock Studios 

Pear Bushe 

SLT Film Labs Advanced 

K&J 

House 6 

2022 SATO Team 

Still Productions 

Rumble Pack 

Dream Team 

Cutting Edge Productions 

ABX Cinema 

Bambahaus Films 

The Intrepids 

Schweitzer Creative 

Crazy Cute Fruit 

Trowski Design 

BeeCause Films 

Push & Pull Films 

With a T 

Black Neon 

Wild Hair Media 

Radix Studios 

The Planetarium 

Callahan Films 

Lime Films 

TKT 

B2Zflicks 

SATO48 2022 TVhead Film Crew 

Blank Slate Productions 

Seaside Invasion Films 

Gator-Juice 

EyeScope Films 

Koban & Ko Productions 

Milky Boys 

Madhouse Productions 

Orrab Sogima 

AMIGOS BARRO 

Video Producers on Deadline 

Tyler 

Tuck&Weave Productions 

Peanut Blart and Jelly 

Sooner Than Later 

Wilson studios 

Brothers of Joseph 

Armadillo Feet 

Mediacracy 

Ashes 

F. O. I. T. 

SLT Film Lab 

Kronic Tonic Media 

The Neatest Team 

My Favorite Dumster 

Mountain Town Team 

Film

..."The Day the War of the Worlds...

Counting Stars

Scapegoat

Fan Day

Closer To The Sun

Day of Stories

Day of the Dogwood

Sol Searching

What??

Radius

Creme Bros make a Hyperpop song

ALL THAT LOVES MUST DIE

Beayem

It Takes Two

ADD&D

Harry and Marv's Terrible, Horrible,...

The Calling

Metere

Metamorphosis

Comeback Day

Model Employee

BFD

One Small Change

Star Wish Day

Elterntag

Nanaversary

Clink Day

68 1/2 Days

The Cinderella Rabbit

The Truth About Turtles and Thimbles

Devitkah Made Me Do It

RebirthDay!

Family Best Life Day

(Place Title Here)

The Last Lock

Jackalope Town

Sommerenlilla

Outcast

Atomic Thunderbolt the movie

A Bottle For Betty

Fragments

Over My Dead Body

Two Best Friends

Springtide

PublicServiceAnnouncement

The Measured

North Day

Forvisningen

Suck

It's All Worth It

Vision Day

Cupmas

The Adventures of Seth and Paul

The Book of Rathadaen

Family Inc.

Twisted Mirrors

Kneeless to Say

Blossoming Dance Day

Sandalmas

Escape

Snargle Day

Do Capitalist Drones Dream of Ele...

Screening One + Screening Two

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @4:00p  + Sat. May 14 @7:00p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Thr. May 12 @5:30p  + Sat. May 14 @8:30p 

Thr. May 12 @7:00p  + Sat. May 14 @10:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Thr. May 12 @10:00p  + Sat. May 14 @5:30p

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @5:30p  + Sun. May 15 @6:00p 

Fri. May 13 @4:00p  + Sun. May 15 @3:00p 

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Fri. May 13 @7:00p  + Sun. May 15 @noon  

Fri. May 13 @8:30p  + Sat. May 14 @4:00p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Fri. May 13 @10:00p  + Sun. May 15 @1:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Sat. May 14 @2:30p  + Sun. May 15 @4:30p 

Group

Group Armistice

Group Armistice

Group Armistice

Group Armistice

Group Armistice

Group Bastille

Group Celebrate

Group Bastille

Group Bastille

Group Bastille

Group Bastille

Group Celebrate

Group D-Day

Group Armistice

Group Celebrate

Group Celebrate

Group Armistice

Group Celebrate

Group D-Day

Group D-Day

Group Earth

Group D-Day

Group Bastille

Group Celebrate

Group Earth

Group Father

Group Father

Group D-Day

Group Earth

Group Father

Group D-Day

Group Earth

Group Groundhog

Group Father

Group Earth

Group Father

Group Groundhog

Group Groundhog

Group Groundhog

Group Groundhog

Group Hallow

Group Hallow

Group Hallow

Group Hallow

Group Ides

Group Father

Group Earth

Group Hallow

Group Ides

Group Ides

Group Ides

Group Ides

Group Janmash

Group Janmash

Group Janmash

Group Janmash

Group Groundhog

Group Hallow

Group Janmash

Group Ides

Group Janmash

Group Janmash

Avenir Light is a clean and stylish font favored by designers. It's easy on the eyes and a great go-to font for titles, paragraphs & more.